Yellowtail Parrotfish

Eyefathom.com Photos - Yellowtail Parrotfish

Item: 018_0110

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Yellowtail Parrotfish Initial Phase
Scientific name: Sparisoma rubripinne
Keywords: Yellowtail Parrotfish,Sparisoma rubripinne,Initial Phase,parrotfish,wrasse,