Barracuda Turns

Eyefathom.com Photos - Barracuda Turns

Item: 261_0003

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Greater Barracuda
Scientific name: Sphyraena barracuda
Keywords: Greater Barracuda,Sphyraena barracuda,bony fish,predator, silverery,fish,vertebrate