French Angel on Reefscape 2

Eyefathom.com Photos - French Angel on Reefscape 2

Item: 292_0079

Purchase this image online!

Common name: French Angelfish
Scientific name: Pomacanthus paru
Keywords: French Angelfish, Pomacanthus paru,
oval,reef fish,tropical,vertebrate,
Caribbean,Little Cayman