Spotfin Butterfly Pair on Scenic Reef

Eyefathom.com Photos - Spotfin Butterfly Pair on Scenic Reef

Item: 284_0052

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Spotfin Butterflyfish
Scientific name: Chaetodon ocellatus
Keywords: Spotfin Butterflyfish,Chaetodon ocellatus,oval,reef fish,tropical,vertebrate,scenic,
Caribbean,Little Cayman