Green Moray with Scarlet-Striped Shrimp 2

Eyefathom.com Photos - Green Moray with Scarlet-Striped Shrimp 2

Item: 155_0049

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Green Moray Eel/Scarlet-Striped Shrimp
Scientific name: Gymnothorax funebris/Lysmata grabhami
Keywords: Green Moray Eel/Scarlet-Striped Shrimp,Gymnothorax funebris/Lysmata grabhami,moray eel,eel,moray,green