Flamingo Tounge

Eyefathom.com Photos - Flamingo Tounge

Item: 061_0019

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Flamingo Tounge Snail
Scientific name: Cyphoma gibbosum
Keywords: Flamingo Tounge Snail,Cyphoma gibbosum, Flamingo Tounge