Spiny Lobster

Eyefathom.com Photos - Spiny Lobster

Item: 013_0006

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Caribbean Spiny Lobster
Scientific name: Panulirus argus
Keywords: Spiny Lobster,crustacean,Panulirus argus,decapod,Caribbean Spiny Lobster