Eagle Ray above Reef

Eyefathom.com Photos - Eagle Ray above Reef

Item: 065_0014-4

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Spotted Eagle Ray
Scientific name: Aetobatus narinari
Keywords: Eagle Ray above Reef,Spotted Eagle Ray,Aetobatus narinari,ray, cartilaginous,fish,cartilaginous fish,reef,Caribbean,Belize,marine park