Eagle Ray Profile

Eyefathom.com Photos - Eagle Ray Profile

Item: 046_0067

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Spotted Eagle Ray
Scientific name: Aetobatus narinari
Keywords: Spotted Eagle Ray,Aetobatus narinari, cartilaginous,fish,cartilaginous fish,Profile,Caribbean,Belize