Sea Fan and Social Featherduster

Eyefathom.com Photos - Sea Fan and Social Featherduster

Item: 244_0048

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Venus Sea Fan/Social Featherduster
Scientific name: Gorgonia flabellum/Bispira brunnea
Keywords: Venus Sea Fan/Social Featherduster,Gorgonia flabellum/Bispira brunnea,Reef Scenic,Reef, Scenic,social featherduster,seafan,gorgonian