Elkhorn in the Shallows

Eyefathom.com Photos - Elkhorn in the Shallows

Item: 065_0009

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Elkhorn Coral
Scientific name: Acropora palmate
Keywords: Elkhorn Coral,Acropora palmate, Shallows,coral,reef,shallow,reflection