Frigates in Flight 4

Eyefathom.com Photos - Frigates in Flight 4

Item: 290_0015

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Magnificent frigatebird
Scientific name: Fregata magnificens
Keywords: Magnificent frigatebird, Fregata magnificens,Frigates in Flight,Frigates,Flight,bird,birds,flock,sunrise,dawn,sky,
clouds,Little Cayman