Goldentail Moray and Shark Nose Goby

Eyefathom.com Photos - Goldentail Moray and Shark Nose Goby

Item: 254_0065

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Goldentail Moray /Shark Nose Goby
Scientific name: Gymnithorax miliris/Gobiosoma evelynae
Keywords: Goldentail Moray/ Shark Nose Goby,Gymnithorax miliris/Gobiosoma evelynae,cleaner,Goldentail Moray,Shark Nose Goby,Goby,fish,cleaning,cleaning station