Parrot Fish Feeding

Eyefathom.com Photos - Parrot Fish Feeding

Item: 150_0015

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Stoplight Parrot Fish
Scientific name: Sparisoma viride
Keywords: Stoplight Parrotfish,Sparisoma viride, parrotfish,reef fish,terminal phase,wrass,wrasses,Feeding,supermale