Rhinopia Lace Scorpion PNG

Eyefathom.com Photos -  Rhinopia Lace Scorpion PNG

Item: 003_0022-fm

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Lacey Scorpionfish
Scientific name: Rhinopias aphanes
Notes: Scanned film image
Keywords: Lacey Scorpionfish,Rhinopias aphanes,Pacific,rare,yellow,
Papua New Guinea,Milne Bay