Canadian Geese Fighting

Eyefathom.com Photos - Canadian Geese Fighting

Item: 363_0023

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Canada goose
Scientific name: Branta Canadensis
Keywords: Canadian Geese,Canada goose, Branta Canadensis,
Rocky Mountain Park Lake,splash,fighting,playing,wildlife,
defending,vertical,wideangle,colorful,colorado,Denver,