Canadian Geese

Eyefathom.com Photos - Canadian Geese

Item: 358_0006

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Canada goose
Scientific name: Branta Canadensis
Keywords: Canadian Geese,Canada goose, Branta Canadensis,wildlife
Colorado,north America,Denver,wild birds,