Rhinopia Lace Scorpion Portrait 2 PNG

Eyefathom.com Photos - Rhinopia Lace Scorpion Portrait 2 PNG

Item: 003_0023-2fm

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Lacey Scorpionfish
Scientific name: Rhinopias aphanes
Notes: Scanned film image Edit Photoshop remove background
Keywords: Lacey Scorpionfish,Rhinopias aphanes,Pacific,rare,black,
Papua New Guinea,Milne Bay