Rhinopia Lace Scorpion Portrait 1PNG

Eyefathom.com Photos - Rhinopia Lace Scorpion Portrait 1PNG

Item: 003_0023-1fm

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Lacey Scorpionfish
Scientific name: Rhinopias aphanes
Notes: Scanned film image original
Keywords: Lacey Scorpionfish,Rhinopias aphanes,rare,black,
Pacific,Papua New Guinea,Milne Bay