Many-Spotted Sweetlips Topside

Eyefathom.com Photos - Many-Spotted Sweetlips Topside

Item: 325_0053

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Many-Spotted Sweetlips Juvenile
Scientific name: Plectorhinchus chaetodonoides
Notes: Constant movment fluttering
Keywords: Many-Spotted Sweetlips,Plectorhinchus chaetodonoides,
Juvenile,grouper,sea bass,predator,Pacific,Indonesia,N Sulawesi,Bunaken,Lembeh,ID