Fimbriated Moray & Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse 2

Eyefathom.com Photos - Fimbriated Moray & Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse 2

Item: 323_0078

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Fimbriated Moray/Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse
Scientific name: Gymnothorax fimbriatus/Labroides dimidiatus
Notes: Special attention of the Cleaner Wrasse to a Moray Gill
Keywords: Fimbriated Moray,Gymnothorax fimbriatus,
Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse,Labroides dimidiatus,
Eel,Pacific, Indonesia,N Sulawesi, Lembeh, Bunaken,