Mother and Child

Eyefathom.com Photos - Mother  and Child

Item: 340_0058

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Monkey/Minkie (by locals)
Scientific name: Tarsius Spectrum monkey
Keywords: Tarsius Spectrum monkey,primate,Pacific,Indonesia,N Sulawesi,Tangkoko Batuangus Natural Reserve