Schoolmasters & Bluestriped Grunts Scenic

Eyefathom.com Photos - Schoolmasters & Bluestriped Grunts Scenic

Item: 288_0032

Purchase this image online!

Common name: Schoolmasters, Bluestriped Grunts
Scientific name: Lutjanus apodus, Haemulon sciurus
Keywords: Schoolmaster,Lutjanus apodus,Bluestriped Grunt,Haemulon sciurus, Bluestriped,Grunt,reef fish,school,schooling, predator,scenic,Caribbean,Little Cayman